TabuľkaVII. liga - II. trieda ObFZ ZH
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B +/- FP
1 TJ Ostrý Grúň 12 9 3 0 50:16 30 12 0
2 FK Malá Lehota 12 7 2 3 45:27 23 5 0
3 TJ Sokol Trnavá Hora 12 6 2 4 40:25 17 2 0
4 TJ Hronská Dúbrava 12 5 2 5 34:22 17 -1 0
5 ŠK Hronský Beňadik 12 5 1 6 30:44 16 -2 0
6 TJ Kopernica 12 3 2 7 29:32 11 -7 0
7 TJ Slovan Česko-slovenské štátne kúpele Sklené Teplice 12 0 2 10 4:66 2 -16 0
8 OŠK Stará Kremnička (odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
Prehľad zápasov
TJ Ostrý Grúň
TJ Ostrý Grúň
18.06.2017 15:00
3 : 0
ŠK Hronský Beňadik
ŠK Hronský Beňadik
18.06.2017 15:00    Ukončený
TJ Kopernica
11.06.2017 14:00
2 : 2
TJ Ostrý Grúň
TJ Ostrý Grúň
11.06.2017 14:00    Ukončený
TJ Sokol Trnavá Hora
04.06.2017 17:00
1 : 2
TJ Ostrý Grúň
TJ Ostrý Grúň
04.06.2017 17:00    Ukončený
TJ Ostrý Grúň
TJ Ostrý Grúň
21.05.2017 17:00
3 : 1
TJ Hronská Dúbrava
TJ Hronská Dúbrava
21.05.2017 17:00    Ukončený
OŠK Stará Kremnička
(odstúpené)
20.05.2017 15:00
0 : 0
TJ Ostrý Grúň
TJ Ostrý Grúň
20.05.2017 15:00    
ŠK Hronský Beňadik
ŠK Hronský Beňadik
14.05.2017 10:50
2 : 11
TJ Ostrý Grúň
TJ Ostrý Grúň
14.05.2017 10:50    Ukončený
TJ Ostrý Grúň
TJ Ostrý Grúň
07.05.2017 14:00
3 : 1
TJ Kopernica
07.05.2017 14:00    Ukončený
TJ Ostrý Grúň
TJ Ostrý Grúň
30.04.2017 13:30
5 : 5
TJ Sokol Trnavá Hora
30.04.2017 13:30    Ukončený
TJ Hronská Dúbrava
TJ Hronská Dúbrava
23.04.2017 16:00
1 : 3
TJ Ostrý Grúň
TJ Ostrý Grúň
23.04.2017 16:00    Ukončený
TJ Ostrý Grúň
TJ Ostrý Grúň
16.04.2017 13:30
0 : 0
OŠK Stará Kremnička
(odstúpené)
TJ Ostrý Grúň
TJ Ostrý Grúň
09.04.2017 12:30
1 : 3
FK FILJO LADOMERSKÁ VIESKA B
09.04.2017 12:30    Ukončený
TJ Družstevník Janova Lehota
02.04.2017 15:30
3 : 2
TJ Ostrý Grúň
TJ Ostrý Grúň
02.04.2017 15:30    Ukončený
TJ Ostrý Grúň
TJ Ostrý Grúň
26.03.2017 12:30
0 : 6
TJ Družstevník Lovčica - Trubín
26.03.2017 12:30    Ukončený
TJ Družstevník Pitelová
19.03.2017 15:00
1 : 1
TJ Ostrý Grúň
TJ Ostrý Grúň
19.03.2017 15:00    Ukončený
06.11.2016 13:30
0 : 0
TJ Ostrý Grúň
TJ Ostrý Grúň
06.11.2016 13:30    
0
TJ Ostrý Grúň
TJ Ostrý Grúň
30.10.2016 11:30
4 : 0
TJ Slovan Česko-slovenské štátne kúpele Sklené Teplice
ŠK Jastrabá
23.10.2016 14:00
3 : 2
TJ Ostrý Grúň
TJ Ostrý Grúň
23.10.2016 14:00    Ukončený
TJ Ostrý Grúň
TJ Ostrý Grúň
16.10.2016 11:40
4 : 1
FK Malá Lehota
FK Malá Lehota
16.10.2016 11:40    Ukončený
FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica B
(odstúpené)
09.10.2016 11:00
4 : 2
TJ Ostrý Grúň
TJ Ostrý Grúň
09.10.2016 11:00    
FK FILJO LADOMERSKÁ VIESKA B
01.10.2016 14:30
5 : 0
TJ Ostrý Grúň
TJ Ostrý Grúň
01.10.2016 14:30    Ukončený
TJ Ostrý Grúň
TJ Ostrý Grúň
25.09.2016 12:30
1 : 0
TJ Družstevník Janova Lehota
25.09.2016 12:30    Ukončený
TJ Družstevník Lovčica - Trubín
18.09.2016 15:00
3 : 1
TJ Ostrý Grúň
TJ Ostrý Grúň
18.09.2016 15:00    Ukončený
TJ Ostrý Grúň
TJ Ostrý Grúň
15.09.2016 15:30
7 : 0
FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica B
(odstúpené)
TJ Ostrý Grúň
TJ Ostrý Grúň
11.09.2016 15:30
1 : 2
TJ Družstevník Pitelová
11.09.2016 15:30    Ukončený
TJ Ostrý Grúň
TJ Ostrý Grúň
04.09.2016 15:30
0 : 0
04.09.2016 15:30    
0
TJ Slovan Česko-slovenské štátne kúpele Sklené Teplice
27.08.2016 10:30
0 : 8
TJ Ostrý Grúň
TJ Ostrý Grúň
TJ Ostrý Grúň
TJ Ostrý Grúň
21.08.2016 16:00
6 : 3
ŠK Jastrabá
21.08.2016 16:00    Ukončený
FK Malá Lehota
FK Malá Lehota
14.08.2016 16:30
2 : 2
TJ Ostrý Grúň
TJ Ostrý Grúň
14.08.2016 16:30    Ukončený
Správy